rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 19 Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. Regional @ BNL TBA | Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School Oct 19 Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. Regional @ BNL TBA | Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Linton-Stockton Jr Sr Hs Linton-Stockton Jr Sr HS 6:00 pm | Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School Oct 07 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Linton-Stockton Jr Sr Hs Linton-Stockton Jr Sr HS 6:00 pm | Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School Oct 08 Girls Middle School Volleyball vs. Shakamak High School Shakamak High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Boys Middle School Golf at Linton-Stockton Jr Sr HS 4:30 pm | Linton-Stockton Jr Sr HS Sep 30 Boys Middle School Cross Country at Eastern-Greene Middle School 5:30 pm | Eastern-Greene Middle School Sep 30 Girls Middle School Cross Country at Eastern-Greene Middle School 5:30 pm | Eastern-Greene Middle School Sep 30 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Girls Middle School Cross Country vs. Clay City High School Clay City High School 5:15 pm | Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School Sep 23 Boys Middle School Cross Country vs. Clay City High School Clay City High School 5:15 pm | Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School Sep 23 Girls Middle School Volleyball at Loogootee High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 16 Boys Middle School Golf at Linton – WRV PHLinton – WRV PH 4:30 pm | Linton-Stockton Jr Sr HS Sep 16 Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. Cardinal Invitational 5:00 pm | Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School Sep 16 Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. Cardinal Invitational 5:00 pm | Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School Sep 16

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 09 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Loogootee High School Loogootee High School 4:30 pm | Bloomfield Jr/Sr HS Sep 10 Boys Varsity Tennis at Edgewood High School Edgewood High School 4:30 pm | Edgewood High School Sep 10 Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. Martinsville High School Bloomfield Invitational 5:00 pm | Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 03 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Vincennes Lincoln High School 4:30 pm | Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School Sep 03 Coed Varsity Soccer at Washington Catholic High School Washington Catholic High School 5:00 pm | Washington Catholic High School Sep 03 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Mustang Invitational @ (Edgewood) 5:30 pm   Sep 03 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 26 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Loogootee High School Loogootee High School 4:30 pm | Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School Aug 27 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Vincennes Rivet High School 5:00 pm | Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School Aug 27 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Bedford North Lawrence High Bedford North Lawrence High 6:00 pm | Bedford

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 20 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Vincennes Lincoln High School 4:30 pm | Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School Aug 20 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Shakamak High School Shakamak High School 6:00 pm | Bloomfield Jr-Sr High School Aug 20 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Shakamak High School Shakamak High School 6:00 pm | Bloomfield Jr-Sr High