today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball North Knox High School Away North Knox High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball North Knox High School Away North Knox High School 7:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Barr-Reeve Jr/sr High School Home Bloomfield Jr-Sr. High School 6:00 pm
Boys 6th Grade Basketball White River Valley (Lyons) Home Bloomfield Jr-Sr. High School 6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Vincennes Lincoln High School Away Vincennes Lincoln High School 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Shakamak High School Home Bloomfield Jr-Sr. High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Shakamak High School Home Bloomfield Jr-Sr. High School 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Owen Valley High School(var. Only) Home Bloomfield Jr-Sr. High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Owen Valley High School(var. Only) Home Bloomfield High School 7:30 pm
Girls 6th Grade Basketball North Daviess Jr-Sr High School Away North Daviess Jr-Sr High School 6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Barr-Reeve Jr/sr High School Away Barr-Reeve Jr/Sr High School 6:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Shakamak High School Home Bloomfield Jr-Sr. High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming South Vermillion + Opponents + Opponents
Owen Valley High School
South Vermillion High School
Away South Vermillion 6:00 pm
Owen Valley High School
South Vermillion High School
Boys 6th Grade Basketball Washington (elem) Home Bloomfield High School 6:00 pm
Girls 6th Grade Basketball North Knox Elem Away North Knox Elem 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Martinsville High School + Opponents + Opponents
Martinsville High School
Owen Valley High School
Away Martinsville High School 5:30 pm
Martinsville High School
Owen Valley High School
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Vincennes Rivet High School Away Vincennes Rivet High School 6:00 pm
Boys 6th Grade Basketball Eastern-Greene Middle School Away Eastern-Greene Middle School 6:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball South Knox High School(jh) Home Bloomfield Jr-Sr. High School 6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Clay City High School Home Bloomfield Jr-Sr. High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Vincennes Rivet High School Away Vincennes Rivet High School 7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Shakamak High School Home Bloomfield Jr-Sr. High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Shakamak High School Home Bloomfield Jr-Sr. High School 7:30 pm